Cisco WS-C3560CG-8TC-S

Localizare:
Traseu sugerat:  

Alte oferte pentru produsul

Descrierea produsului
Dimensiuni (W x D x H): 269 x 213 x 44.4 mm
Porturi 10/100: 8
Standarde: IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol
IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization
IEEE 802.1Q VLAN
IEEE 802.1s
IEEE 802.1w
IEEE 802.1x
IEEE 802.1AB (LLDP)
IEEE 802.3ad
IEEE 802.3af
IEEE 802.3ah (100BASE-X single/multimode fiber only)
IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports
IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification
IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification
IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification
100BASE-BX (SFP)
100BASE-FX (SFP)
100BASE-LX (SFP)
1000BASE-BX (SFP)
1000BASE-SX (SFP)
1000BASE-LX/LH (SFP)
1000BASE-ZX (SFP)
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470 nm
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490 nm
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510 nm
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530 nm
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550 nm
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570 nm
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590 nm
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610 nm
RMON I and II standards
SNMPv1, SNMPv2c, and SNMPv3

RFC compliance
RFC 768: UDP
RFC 783: TFTP
RFC 791: IP
RFC 792: ICMP
RFC 793: TCP
RFC 826: ARP
RFC 854: Telnet
RFC 951: Bootstrap Protocol
RFC 1542: BOOTP Extensions
RFC 959: FTP
RFC 1058: RIP Routing
RFC 1112: IP Multicast and IGMP
RFC 1157: SNMPv1
RFC 1166: IP Addresses
RFC 1253: OSPF Routing
RFC 1256: ICMP Router Discovery
RFC 1305: NTP
RFC 1492: TACACS+
RFC 1493: Bridge MIB
RFC 1542: Bootstrap Protocol
RFC 1583: OSPFv2
RFC 1643: Ethernet Interface MIB
RFC 1723: RIPv2 Routing
RFC 1757: RMON
RFC 1812: IP Routing
RFC 1901: SNMPv2C
RFC 1902-1907: SNMPv2
RFC 1981: MTU Path Discovery IPv6
FRC 2068: HTTP
RFC 2080: RIP for IPv6
RFC 2131: DHCP
RFC 2138: RADIUS
RFC 2233: IF MIB
RFC 2236: IP Multicast
RFC 2328: OSPFv2
RFC 2273-2275: SNMPv3
RFC 2373: IPv6 Aggregatable Addrs
RFC 2453: RIPv2 Routing
RFC 2460: IPv6 protocol
RFC 2461: IPv6 Neighbor Discovery
RFC 2462: IPv6 Autoconfiguration
RFC 2463: ICMP IPv6
RFC 2474: DiffServ Precedence
RFC 2597: Assured Forwarding
RFC 2598: Expedited Forwarding
RFC 2571: SNMP Management
RFC 2740: OSPF for IPv6
RFC 3046: DHCP Relay Agent Information Option
RFC 3101, 1587: NSSAs
RFC 3376: IGMPv3
RFC 3580: 802.1x RADIUS
Safety standards
UL 60950-1
CAN/CSA 22.2 No. 60950-1
EN 60950-1
IEC 60950-1
CE Marking
GB 4943
IEC 60825
Management: Da
Tip management: BRIDGE-MIB
CISCO-CABLE-DIAG-MIB
CISCO-CDP-MIB
CISCO-CLUSTER-MIB
CISCO-CONFIG-COPY-MIB
CISCO-CONFIG-MAN-MIB
CISCO-DHCP-SNOOPING-MIB
CISCO-ENTITY-VENDORTYPE-OID-MIB
CISCO-ENVMON-MIB
CISCO-ERR-DISABLE-MIB
CISCO-FLASH-MIB
CISCO-FTP-CLIENT-MIB
CISCO-IGMP-FILTER-MIB
CISCO-IMAGE-MIB
CISCO-IP-STAT-MIB
CISCO-LAG-MIB
CISCO-MAC-NOTIFICATION-MIB
CISCO-MEMORY-POOL-MIB
CISCO-PAGP-MIB
CISCO-PING-MIB
CISCO-POE-EXTENSIONS-MIB
CISCO-PORT-QOS-MIB
CISCO-PORT-SECURITY-MIB
CISCO-PORT-STORM-CONTROL-MIB
CISCO-PRODUCTS-MIB
CISCO-PROCESS-MIB
CISCO-RTTMON-MIB
CISCO-SMI-MIB
CISCO-STP-EXTENSIONS-MIB
CISCO-SYSLOG-MIB
CISCO-TC-MIB
CISCO-TCP-MIB
CISCO-UDLDP-MIB
CISCO-VLAN-IFTABLE
RELATIONSHIP-MIB
CISCO-VLAN-MEMBERSHIP-MIB
CISCO-VTP-MIB
ENTITY-MIB
ETHERLIKE-MIB
IEEE8021-PAE-MIB
IEEE8023-LAG-MIB
IF-MIB
INET-ADDRESS-MIB
OLD-CISCO-CHASSIS-MIB
OLD-CISCO-FLASH-MIB
OLD-CISCO-INTERFACES-MIB
OLD-CISCO-IP-MIB
OLD-CISCO-SYS-MIB
OLD-CISCO-TCP-MIB
OLD-CISCO-TS-MIB
RFC1213-MIB
RMON-MIB
RMON2-MIB
SNMP-FRAMEWORK-MIB
SNMP-MPD-MIB
SNMP-NOTIFICATION-MIB
SNMP-TARGET-MIB
SNMPv2-MIB
TCP-MIB
UDP-MIB
ePM MIB
Securitate: Port Security
DHCP Snooping
Dynamic ARP Inspection (DAI)
IP source guard
Cisco TrustSec
IEEE 802.1AE MACsec
Flexible authentication
Open mode that creates a user friendly environment for 802.1X operations
802.1X Supplicant with Network Edge Access Transport (NEAT)
Integration of device profiling technology and guest access
RADIUS Change of Authorization and Downloadable ACLs
Private VLAN Edge
Multidomain Authentication
Port-Based ACLs
Secure Shell (SSH) Protocol, Kerberos, and Simple Network Management Protocol Version 3 (SNMPv3)
TACACS+ and RADIUS Authentication
MAC Address Notification
Multilevel Security on Console Access
IGMP Filtering
Dynamic VLAN Assignment
Greutate: 1,35 Kg
Altele: Forwarding Bandwidth: 10 Gbps
Flash memory 64 MB
Memory DRAM 128 MB
Maximum transmission unit (MTU) Up to 9000 bytes
Jumbo frames 9018 bytes
Forwarding rate 64 Byte Packet 13.2 mpps

Easy-to-Use Deployment and Control Features:
Automatic QoS (AutoQoS)
Dynamic Host Configuration Protocol (DHCP)
Auto-Negotiation
Dynamic Trunking Protocol (DTP)
Port Aggregation Protocol (PAgP)
Link Aggregation Control Protocol (LACP)
Automatic Media-Dependent Interface Crossover (MDIX)
Unidirectional Link Detection Protocol (UDLD)
Switching Database Manager (SDM)
Local Proxy Address Resolution Protocol (ARP)
Internet Group Management Protocol (IGMP)
Multicast VLAN Registration (MVR)
Per-port Broadcast, Multicast, and Unicast Storm Control
Voice VLAN
Cisco VLAN Trunking Protocol (VTP)
Remote Switch Port Analyzer (RSPAN)
Layer 2 Traceroute
Trivial File Transfer Protocol (TFTP)
Network Timing Protocol (NTP)

Denumiri similare la Switch Cisco WS-C3560CG-8TC-S: WS C 3560 CG 8 TC S, WSC3560CG8TCS, WS C3560CG 8TC S, WS C3560CG-8TC-S, WS-C3560CG-8TC S
Păreri
Intrebari&Raspunsuri

Prețurile și informațiile de pe paginile noastre sunt furnizate de magazinele partenere și au caracter informativ, unele erori pot apărea. Imaginile produselor au caracter informativ, uneori pot include niște accesorii care nu sunt mereu incluse în pachetul de baza. Informațiile aferente produsului (imagine, descriere, preț) se pot schimba fără notificare prealabilă. Compari.ro nu își asumă responsabilitate pentru eventualele greșeli.

^