Allied Telesis AT-IMG1525 Router

Allied Telesis AT-IMG1525

Allied Telesis AT-IMG1525 Router

de la 1 974,00 RON 2 oferte
Localizare:
Traseu sugerat:  
Descrierea produsului
5 , External power supply Input: 100-240V AC, 50-60 Hz Output: 12vDC, 1.5A , Typical power consumption: 18W , Ethernet : Layer 2 wirespeed packet switching , 5 REN Caller ID Call transfer Call forwarding (unconditional, on busy, on no answer) Call waiting , QoS :IEEE 802.1p prioritization Programmable ingress/egress rate limiting Four QoS queues per port DSCP/ToS , DHCP client, server and relay , Tag-based IEEE 802.1Q VLANs (max 32) , Optical Interfaces : IEEE 802.3ah 100/1000BX-U single-strand single-mode (SC) (20 km): TX 1310 nm; RX 1550 nm , Call hold Message waiting 3-way call (local RTP MUX future) DTMF relay RFC 2833 , VoIP Features :G. 711 a-law and μ-law 64kbps G. 729 8kbps G. 726 16/24/32/40kbps G. 168 ECAN 8-32 msec T. 38 fax relay RTP voice packet encapsulation Automatic fax/modem detection , 4K MAC address FDB , IEEE 802.1Q tag insertion and stripping , Max sensitivity -23 dBm Max input power -3 dBm Max output power -2 dBm , Voice Activity Detection (VAD) Comfort Noise Generation (CNG) Packet loss concealment Adaptive jitter buffer , Routing and Multicast :PPP and IP routing RIPv1 and v2 (future) IGMPv2, v3 IGMP snooping IGMP proxy , Port mirroring of ingress/egress traffic , 24 cm x 15 cm x 4.5 cm , 400 g , 2 x VoIP FXS ports (RJ-11) , 1 x 100/1000BX single-strand single-mode , 1 x USB slave for console , 5 x 10/100/1000T (RJ-45) , 1 x USB host , LAN Link/Activity , WLAN Link/Activity , Link Link/Activity , VoIP Use/Activity , Power , TR-069 , Web GUI , AlliedView NMS , CLI , Telnet , SNMP v1, v2 , Remote software upgrade , MGCP/NCS 1.0 , DNS proxy , Static and dynamic IP address assignment , WAN Protocols :PPPoE (future) , VoIP Protocols :SIP 2.0 , Global IP address pool , Nu , Access Control List , NAT , IPSec/VPN pass through , Stateful Inspection Firewall , PAP/CHAP authentication (future) , Dynamic port opening - at-img1525
Denumiri similare la Router Allied Telesis AT-IMG1525: AT IMG 1525, ATIMG1525, AT IMG1525, AT-IMG 1525
Păreri
Intrebari&Raspunsuri

Prețurile și informațiile de pe paginile noastre sunt furnizate de magazinele partenere și au caracter informativ, unele erori pot apărea. Imaginile produselor au caracter informativ, uneori pot include niște accesorii care nu sunt mereu incluse în pachetul de baza. Informațiile aferente produsului (imagine, descriere, preț) se pot schimba fără notificare prealabilă. Compari.ro nu își asumă responsabilitate pentru eventualele greșeli.

^